Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 13-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.57
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.79
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.98
JongensRicardo Faaij15.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5717.4419.570.000.0015.62
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.6315.1515.8317.630.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5116.3817.4712.5817.5116.53
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4715.5917.4716.8416.1017.22
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7616.7612.5812.76
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4816.4815.920.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.1315.410.0016.13
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.9812.410.0013.98

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.4417.4416.0916.0015.3715.52
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8514.2414.1515.85
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.450.0015.450.00
4Florus de With, BenschopPD14.0313.250.0014.03
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.0114.010.000.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.3912.390.0012.20
7Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.7914.7914.4714.3614.010.00
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1812.9114.18 (p.r.)12.000.0012.77
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1513.5714.1513.450.0013.52
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.5813.400.0013.58
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.0813.0013.0812.48
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0413.040.000.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.7812.7811.130.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.980.0018.980.0017.2317.83
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.4116.610.0018.1916.2118.41
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.1016.0717.100.0014.770.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.9416.8916.9412.470.000.00
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.5215.780.0016.52 (p.r.)16.510.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.9115.1515.910.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.6013.1415.6013.05

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.0113.3314.3716.01
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.5615.5615.4212.43
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0913.5314.1615.09
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9914.0513.2514.99
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.7714.7514.3814.77
6Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.0514.0512.340.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.9712.970.0011.57

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.3014.5812.4014.6515.2115.30
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.8314.8314.7713.8214.4814.29
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.3413.9112.4914.340.000.00
4Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.9913.99 (p.r.)12.650.00
5Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.8413.3312.5613.84
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.5310.9212.8413.53
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.6812.6812.5410.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond