Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 30-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.89
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.53
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.42
JongensJens Vlasveld16.02

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8920.3020.8919.590.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL20.1917.840.0020.190.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.7017.7817.7613.7018.70 (p.r.)15.58
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.610.0017.3716.9117.6117.41
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.2215.5115.3516.6316.9417.22
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6214.5516.1116.62
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5313.4316.530.00
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3915.8916.3616.39

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.8815.180.0015.88
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.5615.0315.560.00
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.2314.3814.4515.23
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2215.2013.3315.22
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9414.9413.490.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.5314.290.0015.5314.74
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3913.6315.1615.390.00
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.4412.9213.6514.44 (p.r.)13.000.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7013.7011.390.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.620.0013.3613.62
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5313.5313.5112.11
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.5011.0312.8213.50
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.2412.430.0013.24

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.4218.0819.1418.6319.42
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.3316.1817.0217.1019.33 (p.r.)18.03
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.290.0017.29 (p.r.)16.5015.48
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7016.2716.700.000.0015.24
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.870.0015.8712.70
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.3115.1515.0315.31

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.2914.0517.290.0015.850.00
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.0614.9114.4415.06
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9014.5514.9014.51
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.7314.3612.7014.73
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.7214.7214.650.00
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.5813.7314.580.00
7Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.5414.3314.5414.37
8Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.5713.5413.570.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD16.0215.5416.020.000.0014.12
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6914.1215.2815.6915.4415.52
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.4414.5314.2314.8215.0215.44
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.5514.550.000.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.8712.8713.870.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.7513.1513.75
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.080.0013.0713.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond