Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 07-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJacob v/d Velde14.73
DamesNynke Veltman13.17
JuniorenStephan v/d Molen14.64
JongensRick Reurink15.51

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.7314.4114.730.00
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.3413.3314.340.00
3Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.7213.0313.0013.72

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Magriet de Vries, WorkumHS12.9811.9511.8112.98 (p.r.)
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.9512.8712.950.00
3Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.9512.000.0012.95
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.6912.0811.8512.69 (p.r.)
5Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.6712.4911.7012.67
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.5112.510.0011.79
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.2311.8212.1012.23
8Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.1911.8611.2112.19 (p.r.)
9Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.1011.6012.10 (p.r.)10.91
10Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ10.8510.599.4410.85

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.170.0013.1712.38
2Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.9011.1411.9011.47
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.7110.6810.9711.71
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.4310.5110.9611.43 (p.r.)
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.3911.1411.390.00
6Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.219.9211.21 (p.r.)11.12

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR14.640.0014.6414.57
2Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ14.2112.3714.210.00
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.9013.9011.880.00
4Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG13.6911.3612.7313.69
5Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.1613.1613.0212.47
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.9912.2112.3612.99
7Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG12.870.000.0012.87
8Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.5113.1913.9315.51 (p.r.)
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.5012.3412.1113.50 (p.r.)
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS13.369.5913.3612.21
4Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.3512.3813.35 (p.r.)13.12
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.9210.2610.0512.92
6Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI12.8810.4812.8812.13
7Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS12.8411.7212.84 (p.r.)0.00
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.6611.8012.6611.94
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.6212.4712.6212.14
10Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.349.7812.2812.34
11Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS11.8111.2811.810.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond