Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 12-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon17.28
DamesAnje Bergsma13.56
JuniorenBartele Nicolai15.30
JongensRick Reurink13.79

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.7111.7714.7112.22
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ14.630.0014.6313.67
3Robin Hoekstra, Zeewolde14.3814.380.0012.67
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.680.0013.6813.04
5John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.4912.7513.3013.49
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.3312.3312.320.00

Senioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.2817.2814.8216.74

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.5610.430.0013.56
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3613.360.0012.61
3Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.8012.8012.3112.41
4Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.6412.6410.130.00
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.3712.3711.8911.42
6Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.030.0012.0310.20
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.9711.9711.530.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.630.0011.6311.58
9Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.4610.510.0011.46
10Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.3911.390.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.3911.0613.39 (p.r.)11.84
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.8411.8712.840.00
3Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.5711.2212.5712.24
4Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.770.0011.7711.00
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.5610.7310.7911.56 (p.r.)
6Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.149.3910.9811.14
7Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.9710.8310.9710.77
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.890.000.0010.89

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.300.0015.3014.93
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.0415.040.000.00
3Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT14.7814.530.0014.78
4Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG14.610.0013.4414.61
5Wander Wouda, BurgumBG14.360.0014.3612.38
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.300.0014.300.00
7Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.7412.3512.740.00
8Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ12.4812.4812.380.00
9Tjeerd-Jan Visser, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.7913.6110.1513.79
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.4811.5612.2613.48 (p.r.)
3Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS13.0913.09 (p.r.)12.630.00
4Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.0812.5812.0513.08
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.020.0013.020.00
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.1311.3612.1311.45
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.1110.6012.110.00
8Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI11.480.0011.4810.95
9Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG11.270.000.0011.27

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond