Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 21-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.14
DamesWendy Helmes15.19
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.41
JongensJens Vlasveld15.45

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.1419.1418.8417.410.0017.59
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.0818.080.0015.1817.0616.29
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.4316.250.000.000.0016.43
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.1115.7316.1111.63
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.030.000.0016.03
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.2016.4512.8017.200.000.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.700.0016.700.000.000.00
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.5411.9815.5411.96
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.370.0015.370.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.0912.000.0015.09
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.500.000.0014.50
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1912.5414.940.0013.0815.19
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.250.0014.2510.8012.3812.31
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.9112.6112.7712.9112.540.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.7812.400.0012.78
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7112.7111.820.00
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.070.000.0010.07

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.4118.3718.4619.410.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.260.0015.6817.2615.4015.59
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.9316.490.0016.930.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.3216.320.0015.440.000.00
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5814.8915.580.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.2715.270.000.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.5914.590.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.5313.5716.53 (p.r.)0.0012.7814.40
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.110.0013.7515.11
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.820.000.0014.82
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.7113.4513.3814.71
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.5814.5813.6312.37
6Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.420.0013.420.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.520.000.0012.52

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.4513.3712.6915.450.0014.87
2Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0115.0113.560.000.0014.29
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.630.0014.1014.6314.010.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.540.0013.3414.54
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.370.000.0013.37
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond