Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 24-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDurk Zijlstra13.91
DamesLisanne Hulder13.52
JuniorenBartele Nicolai15.08
JongensReinder de Groot15.05

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Durk Zijlstra, StavorenHS13.9112.3813.9111.90
2Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.430.000.0013.43
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.380.0012.9613.38
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.529.4713.5212.98
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.6311.840.0012.63
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.440.0011.4812.44
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.140.000.0012.14
5Magriet de Vries, WorkumHS12.0912.0911.1610.42
6Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.9011.9011.580.00
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7310.9811.7311.65
8Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.5511.550.000.00
9Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI10.7610.760.000.00
10Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ10.7110.2510.710.00
11Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.6310.3810.630.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.750.000.0012.75
2Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.3810.7210.4411.38
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.980.0010.980.00
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS10.950.0010.9510.08
5Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI10.8810.880.000.00
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS10.7310.2910.7310.64
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.400.0010.400.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.0815.0811.3215.00
2Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI15.0615.060.000.00
3Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS14.3114.1814.3113.98
4Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.4412.2913.440.00
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR11.9711.7611.970.00
6Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG11.3811.380.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.050.0015.05 (p.r.)
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.8112.9612.9913.81
3Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.6112.4112.8313.61 (p.r.)
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS13.610.0013.610.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.100.0013.1010.26
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.9412.410.0012.94
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG12.9210.4112.3212.92
8Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS12.8211.8912.6512.82
9Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.3011.810.0012.30
10Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.8611.5511.860.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond