Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 26-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenReinder Steenbeek15.49
DamesAnneke Broersma13.64
JuniorenSybe Bergsma16.09
JongensJetse Bokma15.48

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.4914.1715.490.00
2Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.650.0014.6513.17
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.6613.6613.0013.23
4John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.590.000.0013.59
5Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.640.0012.9213.64
2Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.5913.590.0010.03
3Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.4513.4510.4712.99
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.8912.7712.8912.04
5Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.430.0012.3912.43
6Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ12.110.0011.8112.11
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.060.000.0012.06
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.9411.940.0011.81
9Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.5711.2211.579.92

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.7111.9412.710.00
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.1711.7611.9112.17
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.9210.530.0011.92
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.7710.6911.2311.77
5Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.5211.0511.3711.52 (p.r.)

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI16.0915.4814.7816.09
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.180.0015.1814.54
3Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ15.1212.6413.7915.12
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.0412.2815.04 (p.r.)14.62
5Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG13.7312.9513.7311.49
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.350.0013.2413.35
7Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.3413.340.000.00
8Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG12.9612.960.0012.36
9Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.190.0012.1911.86

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4813.87 (p.r.)14.87 (p.r.)15.48 (p.r.)
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.4113.720.0015.41
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.1012.750.0014.10
4Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.9013.4013.90 (p.r.)13.81
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.7111.3713.52 (p.r.)13.71 (p.r.)
6Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS13.5513.55 (p.r.)12.4812.35
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.2412.380.0013.24
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1711.1912.2813.17
9Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.5111.8812.5112.05
10Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS11.9511.7711.9510.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond