Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 02-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelte Hitzert15.49
DamesLisanne Hulder13.69
JuniorenSteven Hiemstra16.12
JongensFreerk v/d Werff15.11

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.4914.8215.2615.49
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.2712.930.0015.27
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.550.0014.550.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.4214.080.0014.42
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.4114.2614.4114.10
6Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.890.0013.8912.65
7Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.0111.210.0012.01
8Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.6912.5613.6913.39
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.4713.0913.470.00
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI13.3412.0913.34 (p.r.)11.43
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3312.3212.1413.33 (p.r.)
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.9112.910.000.00
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.3011.3411.9812.30
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.300.000.0012.30
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.1811.5612.1810.70

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.2912.2012.290.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.1011.5912.1010.91
3Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.0611.85 (p.r.)12.06 (p.r.)11.87
4Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.6211.2511.57 (p.r.)11.62 (p.r.)
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.3811.2311.380.00
6Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.270.0010.7411.27
7Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.1711.1711.000.00
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.8810.3510.8810.72

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.1215.6416.1215.38
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.1914.8711.9315.19
3Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT14.810.0014.8113.59
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.4414.4412.830.00
5Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR12.9612.960.000.00
6Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG11.9411.580.0011.94
7Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG11.240.0011.240.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.1113.6014.1615.11 (p.r.)
2Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.0814.0813.060.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS13.9712.890.0013.97
4Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.6913.6912.3513.37
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3511.0013.3510.79
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT13.2612.2512.6013.26
7Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.160.0012.9313.16
8Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.0211.8712.7713.02
9Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.770.0012.7712.72
10Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.4712.4711.2912.08
11Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.4311.0711.9012.43

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond