Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 04-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.90
DamesAnna Kramer12.93
JuniorenSteven Hiemstra16.84
JongensWiebe Auke Postma14.85

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.9015.6816.9013.09
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.860.0015.860.00
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6715.67 (p.r.)0.0015.22
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.3412.5814.2415.34
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.2115.210.000.00
6Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR14.210.0013.9114.21
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.8313.8311.990.00
8Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.3612.1512.3611.81

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.930.0011.0312.93
2Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.7910.660.0012.79
3Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.280.000.0012.28
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.160.0012.1611.83
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.1212.120.00
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.369.8911.3611.12
7Marije Miedema, HitzumWI10.6210.620.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.7011.9412.70 (p.r.)0.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.9111.850.0011.91
3Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.7411.6811.7411.16
4Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.2211.2210.0710.24
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG0.000.000.000.00
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.8414.040.0016.84
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.2115.210.0015.20
3Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR12.7611.910.0012.76
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.650.0012.650.00
5Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG11.580.0011.58

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.850.000.0014.85 (p.r.)
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8413.3513.4414.84
3Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.1714.01 (p.r.)0.0014.17 (p.r.)
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS13.900.009.5913.90
5Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.7113.5213.7112.07
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.3812.1213.38 (p.r.)13.08
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.9812.830.0012.98
8Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT12.830.000.0012.83
9Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.400.000.0012.40
10Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS11.400.0011.400.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond