Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 07-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.82
DamesAnneke Broersma13.87
JuniorenSteven Hiemstra16.70
JongensSimon Willem Hoeksma14.89

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.8216.8211.7016.43
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.5615.3215.5612.06
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.170.000.0015.17
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.970.0011.9914.97
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.7714.5314.7714.13
6Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.7213.410.0014.72
7Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.000.000.0013.00
8John Bolt, HeerenveenBG12.780.000.0012.78
9Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ11.4211.420.000.00
10Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8712.670.0013.87
2Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.6113.610.000.00
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI13.1311.9513.130.00
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.6412.6411.820.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.3612.350.0012.36
6Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.1312.1212.1310.21
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.6411.640.000.00
8Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.1510.8910.6811.15

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.2913.290.0013.18
2Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.2010.7612.2011.73
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.1710.9012.1711.82
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.0211.7111.1712.02
5Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.629.9411.629.41
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.6011.6011.080.00
7Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.5611.3611.1911.56

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.7016.70
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.6015.6013.6413.63
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.4614.2215.46 (p.r.)0.00
4Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ14.940.0014.9414.47
5Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG13.3712.3013.3712.14
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.1212.3813.120.00
7Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG12.4012.4012.390.00
8Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT11.6711.670.000.00
9Tjeerd-Jan Visser, NoardburgumBG11.450.000.0011.45

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.8913.3114.89 (p.r.)0.00
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4914.4913.690.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.3113.2111.5314.31
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.7512.9713.7513.07
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.620.000.0013.62
6Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.6113.61 (p.r.)12.2613.45
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI12.7012.700.0010.86
8Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT12.5512.5512.3812.26
9Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.070.000.0012.07

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond