Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 08-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.94
DamesWendy Helmes15.32
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.82
JongensRicardo Faaij16.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.9418.3119.450.0020.940.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5317.1918.530.000.000.00
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.840.0016.0817.8417.3017.37
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.6712.7117.0017.6716.2514.09
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8916.8916.8516.6916.6714.66
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4116.4116.0913.76
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.0715.7416.0713.67

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8116.2313.5016.81
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.770.0013.9815.77
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.960.000.0014.96
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2414.240.0014.18
5Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.9413.8312.4813.94
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.400.000.0012.40
7Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3213.8614.160.0015.320.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.6113.5314.610.0014.5612.52
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7213.7213.720.000.000.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.3911.3312.5413.39
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3511.3712.6113.35
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1812.8813.180.00
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9312.5612.7312.93
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.7612.0512.760.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.820.0016.3816.3918.0719.82
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.4216.4216.0317.6417.2718.42
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2217.3617.3518.220.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.2816.280.000.000.00
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.1610.6615.4516.1615.770.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.1316.1314.630.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.7015.4715.4515.70

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.4711.2614.4713.55
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.3313.7414.2314.33
3Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV10.500.0010.500.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.850.0016.1115.9416.850.00
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.4613.7514.460.000.000.00
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.3113.6114.1714.3113.0312.90
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.0313.8113.7714.03
5Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.6213.620.000.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.5012.5013.5012.63
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.4411.8011.5713.44
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD10.8210.820.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond