Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 14-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma17.01
DamesLisanne Hulder15.40
JuniorenBartele Nicolai15.45
JongensWiebe Auke Postma15.62

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.0115.7516.9017.01
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1914.550.0015.19
3Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR15.0015.000.0011.63
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.9813.8814.1614.98
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.530.0014.530.00
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.4411.490.0012.44
7Edde Wolters, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG15.4015.40 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR14.2713.53 (p.r.)14.27 (p.r.)0.00
3Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.5013.500.000.00
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1612.4012.6013.16
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.0610.1010.0612.06
6Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.520.0011.520.00
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS10.9410.9410.8510.28
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI9.219.210.00
9Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00
10Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.0713.0710.0212.77
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.8711.6412.87 (p.r.)12.24
3Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.7811.78 (p.r.)10.6211.71
4Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.7011.2611.7011.22
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.700.000.0011.70 (p.r.)
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.5511.5510.390.00
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.899.7610.8910.28

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.4514.0815.450.00
2Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR14.560.000.0014.56
3Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ14.4611.420.0014.46
4Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS14.1013.7512.8014.10
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.7711.7112.770.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.3212.3211.020.00
7Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ0.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.6213.4415.62 (p.r.)0.00
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.7814.3714.7813.65
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.270.0013.7314.27
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.860.0013.7713.86
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.8412.2713.8413.77
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.640.0013.0013.64 (p.r.)
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.4412.3112.6013.44
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.2212.1713.2211.99
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.9712.7412.979.71
10Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.8212.030.0012.82
11Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS9.149.140.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond