Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 16-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.15
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.40
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.77
JongensJens Vlasveld16.74

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.150.0019.150.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.0019.000.000.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.7917.7218.5817.7018.79 (p.r.)
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.6716.6815.1017.670.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8012.8516.8015.690.00
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.6916.0015.3816.69
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.0016.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9915.990.0015.90
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.590.0014.590.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4112.8314.2914.41
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.510.000.0013.51
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.1813.180.000.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.400.0016.400.0015.35
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.8310.4713.5414.830.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.360.0013.9714.3613.56
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.0413.5514.040.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9212.920.000.00
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.7911.4012.790.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5411.2011.6712.54
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.770.0017.3919.770.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.9717.140.0017.970.00
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.2315.850.0017.0917.23
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.090.000.0017.0916.96
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.330.0016.330.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.120.0016.120.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.4315.430.000.00
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.5814.580.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.4914.6813.6016.490.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2915.2913.2815.12
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.9214.5014.5514.92

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD16.7414.2014.5716.7414.15
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.1913.7715.9916.190.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.5913.1515.59 (p.r.)0.0014.61
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.4015.0515.4013.76
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.5812.8014.5813.50
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.480.0014.4114.48
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.0113.2314.010.00
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.9912.990.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond