Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 17-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenEdde Wolters15.19
DamesLisanne Hulder13.53
JuniorenJelle Zijlstra16.46
JongensSimon Willem Hoeksma15.19

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.190.0015.1913.18
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.3813.0914.3814.22
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.220.000.0013.22
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.3412.0912.1212.34

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.5313.5312.050.00
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.2813.280.000.00
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI13.0113.0112.880.00
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.8512.3612.8511.08
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6612.660.0012.48
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.0612.0611.8411.48
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.320.000.0011.32
8Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.3211.320.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.6611.7812.1712.66
2Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.3210.6811.2412.32 (p.r.)
3Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.1311.2712.1312.09
4Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.0012.0011.550.00
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.970.0011.2711.97
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.4010.400.009.73
7Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.1910.199.390.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ16.4613.4716.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.7814.780.0014.02
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.6612.9114.6314.66
4Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG13.5711.1012.7813.57
5Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.2811.8013.2413.28
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.5912.5911.5512.39

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.1913.6014.1615.19 (p.r.)
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.2112.8014.210.00
3Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.1411.9913.0014.14
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.8010.7213.8013.71
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.7213.6413.7213.67
6Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.4512.4212.5113.45
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3311.4013.3313.11
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.0413.040.000.00
9Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI12.6812.6012.4812.68

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond