Uitslag GPI Bokaal
Jaarsveld 18-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.32
DamesWendy Helmes16.34
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.32
JongensRicardo Faaij17.37

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3219.3217.6418.4817.580.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV19.0917.7916.4017.930.0019.09 (p.r.)
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.0617.4118.7419.0612.5817.60
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.7116.3617.2617.710.0017.52
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6816.2016.4516.680.0016.60
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6315.5616.2216.63
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.590.0015.9116.59

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4315.4716.0816.43
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.5815.2013.8315.58
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.4715.470.000.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2614.780.0015.26
5Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.0715.070.000.00
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.970.0013.7414.97
7Florus de With, BenschopPD13.450.0013.450.00
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.3913.390.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.3414.9713.890.0016.34 (p.r.)15.19
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.0014.7312.3014.660.0015.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.5213.7113.9614.3114.520.00
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS14.0511.5212.4414.05 (p.r.)
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.9112.8713.910.00
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.3012.9013.3012.97
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2012.9013.2012.57
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.5212.520.0011.93

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.3215.3312.1116.9718.0718.32
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.9911.4417.2717.9917.3817.37
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2815.3515.6517.2816.360.00
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.9712.3315.4216.9712.3416.93
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.9716.8216.970.000.0014.57
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.260.000.0016.26
7Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.9014.5115.9015.08
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.7515.750.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.3316.3315.72
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1614.7414.9915.16
3Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.830.000.0014.83
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.340.0014.3411.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3716.3717.0317.37 (p.r.)15.0016.08
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.2314.1615.380.0017.23 (p.r.)16.81
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.3414.6316.15 (p.r.)14.300.0016.34 (p.r.)
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9313.9011.6714.93
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.9213.380.0014.92
6Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.0513.7414.0513.08
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.0313.1012.8414.03
8Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.1513.150.000.00
9Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.8912.8912.770.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond