Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 18-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.55
DamesJessica Snoek14.06
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.77
JongensRonald van Bemmel15.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5516.2817.9318.5518.480.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5117.510.000.000.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4817.4815.1817.0314.9216.23
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4517.450.0013.29
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.3015.300.000.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5813.5713.6115.9915.2016.58
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2514.7414.7515.25
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4612.3214.4613.71
4Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.2214.2213.9713.95
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD13.9913.990.000.00
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.4513.450.000.00
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.1012.2812.8313.10

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.0613.480.0013.2812.5414.06
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0712.220.0012.9213.079.53
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8110.9511.6812.810.000.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7112.719.7012.09
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6412.2112.6411.67
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2411.0712.240.00
7Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.730.0011.730.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.3311.800.0013.32 (p.r.)12.3813.33 (p.r.)
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.130.0013.130.0011.9110.42
3Esther StigterJV12.0510.9512.0511.19
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.6711.670.0011.19
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.4111.4110.950.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.0311.0310.050.00
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.0011.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.7716.350.0018.770.0017.47
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.850.000.0017.850.000.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV17.7815.8415.9617.7816.050.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.3415.8317.340.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3713.1115.3116.37
6Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.3215.6316.320.00
7Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.7814.7814.750.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.200.000.0014.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.360.000.0014.3215.3612.34
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.3313.630.0014.130.0015.33
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.7513.8613.6314.3114.4814.75
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.7411.7813.740.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.9511.8812.9512.81
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.110.000.0011.11

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond