Uitslag Nationale competitie
Burgum 07-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.01
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.20
JuniorenRian Baas17.95
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.47

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0117.7918.650.000.000.0020.01
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.520.0019.520.000.000.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.3717.620.0018.1519.370.000.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.3518.350.000.000.000.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.2617.5418.260.000.0012.64
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.9515.030.0017.9517.46
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.8617.860.0016.4917.65
8Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.8314.6517.3916.7917.83
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2716.950.0017.270.00
10Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.0816.930.0016.2917.08
11Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.0517.050.000.0013.56
12Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.860.0016.860.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.200.0014.870.000.000.0015.20
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.7114.710.0014.590.000.000.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.480.0013.6814.480.0013.1912.67
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.230.0014.0913.3014.0714.23
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.0713.8813.9113.840.0014.07
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5213.520.000.000.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.080.0012.6212.7013.08
8Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.9512.9510.870.000.00
9Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.790.0012.2212.790.00
10Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.600.0012.6010.900.00
11Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5712.570.000.000.00
12Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.950.000.0010.9011.95

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.500.000.0017.5015.1316.9417.05
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.4717.4714.4116.830.000.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.1316.5015.6517.1316.8116.5712.85
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.9416.940.0016.5516.3812.93
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.6916.5114.7715.4016.690.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.5915.0815.9816.5916.04
7Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.5416.540.0012.760.00
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3515.770.0016.350.00
9Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.1516.1514.350.0014.55
10Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.600.0015.5615.600.00
11Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0015.0012.070.0015.00
12Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.8514.2314.8014.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond