Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 26-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.70
DamesJessica Snoek15.74
JuniorenRian Baas18.66
JongensRonald van Bemmel16.84

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.700.000.0016.500.0019.70
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6516.9517.650.000.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5615.5716.6217.560.000.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.5215.5213.760.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.300.000.0015.30
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.300.0015.300.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1016.1014.6114.6315.3415.73
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.7713.9715.7714.891.05
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.6514.8115.650.00
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.2315.2312.490.00
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.630.0014.630.00
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1314.130.0013.71
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.580.0013.0113.58
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.7612.7612.4912.51
9Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD15.7413.4414.4314.4815.29 (p.r.)15.74 (p.r.)
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7313.7313.0213.6413.0213.01
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6413.3212.9313.6413.190.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.530.000.0013.53 (p.r.)13.470.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5212.4913.5213.250.0012.37
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.3413.340.0012.85
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3413.3412.470.00
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.520.000.0012.52

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.1711.640.0013.17
2Esther StigterJV12.4711.5312.4710.71
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.3412.340.000.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.7111.7111.510.00
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6411.6410.9511.30
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.5711.5710.6511.07
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.3011.2911.300.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.6617.9118.6617.3717.720.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.7816.4817.1617.360.0017.78
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.0815.7215.8517.080.0014.37
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3416.2414.9116.34
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.8614.6414.8613.46
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.840.0015.4114.8416.840.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.500.0016.5015.5714.4716.40
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.8714.2313.4014.8713.0913.48
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.190.0014.190.00
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.7413.740.000.00
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.5113.510.000.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.140.000.0013.14
8Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.0012.5513.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond