Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 09-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.36
DamesAnje Bergsma12.74
JuniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.35
JongensRutger Piersma15.40

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.3615.5114.9916.36
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.2613.7316.260.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.6514.3415.6513.19
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.7213.9314.720.00
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.680.0012.7014.68
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.740.0012.3512.74
2Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.6712.6712.660.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6612.2612.6611.09
4Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.5111.7611.9612.51
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.470.000.0012.47
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.3611.6212.360.00
7Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.8111.5911.810.00
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.5011.0410.8111.50
9Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.2712.279.9712.05
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.2511.0911.4512.25
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.9610.9410.6710.96
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.3510.220.0010.35
5Nynke Folkertsma, WorkumHS10.0710.070.000.00
6Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS9.659.659.410.00
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.499.490.000.00
8Rymke Prins, FranekerWI0.000.000.000.00
9Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.3515.35 (p.r.)14.100.00
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.0614.9314.9115.06
3Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.8712.1314.6514.87
4Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.530.000.0014.53
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.520.0014.2714.52
6Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG14.1514.150.0012.61
7Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.0513.050.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.400.000.0015.40 (p.r.)
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.2413.700.0015.24
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.7313.520.0014.73
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.1312.4514.13 (p.r.)0.00
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.8112.6513.810.00
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.000.0011.8412.00
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS9.779.770.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordy Velting, BolswardHS13.7013.7011.000.00
2Johan Galema, BolswardHS12.5511.0712.55 (p.r.)0.00
3Arno de Vries, WorkumHS12.4612.07 (p.r.)12.45 (p.r.)12.46 (p.r.)
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.7711.77 (p.r.)11.1010.95
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS11.6711.6710.1311.67
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.1511.150.000.00
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.0310.030.000.00
8Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI9.550.009.550.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond