Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 16-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma17.60
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.88
JuniorenAndries Jepma15.53
JongensJetse Bokma14.64

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.6016.2317.2217.60
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.7114.2814.4315.71
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.9114.1213.9514.91
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.5614.560.000.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.0514.050.0012.60
6John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.7113.7113.5812.47
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.3013.300.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.8813.0913.2413.88
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.5912.3311.1413.59
3Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.5812.6412.9513.58
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR13.3112.2613.310.00
5Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.1813.0513.1811.72
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1211.4412.6713.12
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.950.0012.4412.95
8Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.9410.9912.940.00
9Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.100.0011.9012.10

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.4210.1411.9512.42
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.2811.84 (p.r.)12.21 (p.r.)12.28 (p.r.)
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.660.000.0011.66
4Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.500.0011.500.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.0410.8911.04 (p.r.)0.00
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI10.6510.6510.540.00
7Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS10.6010.600.000.00
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.5314.3115.1315.53
2René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.4914.6215.49 (p.r.)0.00
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.0813.670.0015.08
4Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.950.0014.9512.11
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.3612.1514.36 (p.r.)0.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6414.6414.130.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.3614.360.000.00
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.2012.5914.200.00
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.8411.6813.8411.90
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS13.8413.840.000.00
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.2713.0913.270.00
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.7912.7912.7512.77

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordy Velting, BolswardHS13.8213.1013.820.00
2Arno de Vries, WorkumHS12.8412.81 (p.r.)12.84 (p.r.)0.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.7512.2112.75 (p.r.)12.72
4Johan Galema, BolswardHS12.5612.5610.8211.79
5Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.4912.1012.490.00
6Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS12.2211.6812.08 (p.r.)12.22 (p.r.)
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.5011.1611.0511.50
8Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.030.0011.0211.03
9Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI10.4410.4410.4010.36

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond