Uitslag Natuurhoeve Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 17-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.17
DamesWendy Helmes15.07
JuniorenLaurens Lekkerkerker17.23
JongensRicardo Faaij16.46

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.1719.080.000.0018.9919.17
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5517.5017.230.000.0018.55
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.2715.8716.9216.8617.3118.27
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6916.160.0016.69
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4216.4214.1816.41
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9115.2015.1815.91
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.970.0013.970.00
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.950.0015.2716.950.0016.50
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.9214.8615.8916.7416.3116.92
3Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.9315.930.000.00
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.6715.670.000.000.000.00
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.2814.9715.2815.14
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.0215.020.0014.95
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4314.430.000.00
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.280.0013.280.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.070.0013.5215.07
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.890.0012.7713.8912.9010.19
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.450.0013.4512.100.0012.72
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.380.0010.7213.380.000.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.140.0013.140.0011.300.00
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.6512.650.000.00
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS10.5410.540.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.970.0012.9712.75
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.800.000.0012.80
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3911.5812.3012.39 (p.r.)
4Esther StigterJV12.2112.210.0010.94
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.010.009.3812.01
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.4310.2011.2811.43
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.2314.4916.2316.4117.230.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.540.000.0015.540.000.00
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.750.0014.7512.60

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.460.000.0016.460.000.00
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.6413.7315.6414.660.0014.74
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.2714.780.0014.680.0015.27
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.0911.6711.8614.09
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.9911.9213.9913.41
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.530.000.0013.53
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8612.860.000.00
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.6212.620.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond