Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 31-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.82
DamesWendy Helmes15.49
JuniorenMatthijs van Rooijen19.28
JongensTom Vendrig16.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8217.4818.0320.420.0020.82
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL20.600.0016.8916.6320.60 (p.r.)19.26
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.5016.3717.1317.500.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0317.0316.6113.7316.6516.44
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9415.2015.9015.94
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.3916.6316.8817.1917.36 (p.r.)17.39 (p.r.)
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.6515.1815.8116.65
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.1513.2015.1416.15
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.080.0016.0815.61
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.6513.500.0015.65
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3115.3113.780.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.1013.0515.100.00
8Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.8314.030.0014.83

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.4915.4914.7613.4014.7414.95
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.5712.4412.8414.2213.2114.57 (p.r.)
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1213.4213.8814.1213.7513.35
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.5812.0912.3313.58 (p.r.)0.0013.44
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3212.8412.8313.32
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.1911.5212.7913.19
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0712.7812.1513.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6213.620.0013.3012.320.00
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.2012.190.0013.20
3Esther StigterJV12.6712.6211.1412.67
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4211.140.0012.42
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3511.7112.0912.35
6Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.330.0012.2512.33
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS10.770.0010.1310.77

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD19.2814.2516.0818.2119.28 (p.r.)0.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4615.9715.8518.460.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.7915.0116.4617.6017.790.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.1217.1216.7116.71
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.1815.570.0016.18
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.6015.600.0015.58
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.1012.560.0015.10

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS16.1213.350.0016.12 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.020.0013.3615.0212.4814.25
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.3912.7914.390.000.000.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1014.100.000.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.550.000.0012.55
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond