Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 01-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Lieuwes15.29
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.51
JuniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.96
JongensRutger Piersma15.75

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.2912.3714.0315.29
2Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.5113.5113.120.00
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.9112.9112.34
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.810.000.0012.81
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.600.0012.600.00
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.5112.5112.5112.26
6Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.3111.2910.0112.31
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.1010.9712.1011.96
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.8010.1510.1011.80

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.9711.970.0011.72
2Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.910.0011.9111.41
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.8610.2110.8310.86
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.8610.0010.2410.86
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.919.910.009.63
6Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS9.839.830.000.00
7Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI9.590.009.590.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.9613.8615.96 (p.r.)0.00
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.250.0015.0615.25
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.830.0014.830.00
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.8213.8914.8214.10
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.8813.8812.540.00
6Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.0412.1213.0412.91
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.7514.2214.3415.75
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.2213.5615.0115.22
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.8713.8714.3814.87
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.7313.6214.2414.73
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.2710.3614.2712.26
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.7013.4013.2913.70
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.1712.940.0013.17
8Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4511.7112.2612.45

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.5312.4914.53 (p.r.)13.13
2Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.8913.25 (p.r.)12.9113.89 (p.r.)
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0113.010.000.00
4Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.990.0012.99 (p.r.)12.95
5Johan Galema, BolswardHS12.9911.4412.990.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ11.9411.9411.949.98
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.830.0011.0811.83
8Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS11.8011.1111.8011.32
9Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.5010.500.000.00
10Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond