Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 08-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.44
DamesCarina den Hartogh15.35
JuniorenRian Baas19.97
JongensRicardo Faaij18.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4417.7918.1817.110.0018.44
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1316.4816.5018.130.0017.45
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.270.000.0016.2713.050.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.8415.660.0015.84
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.190.0015.1015.19
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.430.000.0014.43

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.0417.2216.670.0018.04 (p.r.)17.54
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8115.2214.7216.81
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.460.0016.46 (p.r.)15.460.000.00
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.030.0016.030.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.500.0015.5015.42
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.010.0014.9115.01
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.750.000.0014.75
8Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.3614.3613.690.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS15.3513.2613.6312.940.0015.35
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6314.6312.330.000.0012.03
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1414.140.0012.5613.180.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1310.3713.0312.6912.4413.13
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.7210.7211.720.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.0710.080.0013.070.000.00
2Esther StigterJV13.0311.850.0013.03
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.710.000.0012.71
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4112.360.0012.41
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.230.0012.0712.23
6Babet Luykx, IJsselsteinPD12.0410.2311.1412.04
7Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.780.0011.6011.78
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.7211.0711.5411.72

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.9717.4919.970.0017.9516.65
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.6817.2819.680.0018.9019.65
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.3716.370.000.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.820.0015.820.00
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.120.000.0015.12
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.3617.3915.710.0018.36 (p.r.)16.52
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0613.560.0014.7813.9515.06 (p.r.)
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9413.9314.9414.7414.7011.15
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.150.0011.150.00
5Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond