Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 14-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.02
DamesWendy Helmes14.45
JuniorenRian Baas18.80
JongensRicardo Faaij16.94

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0218.1115.640.0021.02
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.7618.7617.740.000.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2316.9916.4618.230.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.8112.6917.8115.220.00
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.2015.910.0017.200.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1617.160.000.00
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0912.660.0017.09
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.0217.020.0013.27
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.7615.730.0016.76
3Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV16.3512.220.0016.35
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.2016.200.0015.48
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.120.0016.120.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.790.000.0015.79
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.620.0015.5215.62
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3415.340.000.00
9Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4514.4514.270.000.00
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.0912.8613.0114.09 (p.r.)0.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3313.250.0013.3312.90
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1512.8812.8813.150.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.0211.9713.020.000.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.7211.720.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.7612.760.000.00
2Esther StigterJV12.750.0012.7510.44
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.6012.600.000.00
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4311.580.0012.43
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.2611.7512.260.00
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.080.0011.2312.08

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8017.860.0018.1018.80
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.610.0016.970.0018.61
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7317.730.000.000.00
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.5216.5215.7216.16
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.010.0016.010.00
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.560.0014.6015.56

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.940.0016.940.000.00
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.9515.95 (p.r.)0.0013.700.00
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.3514.2215.350.000.00
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.050.000.0015.05
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.9913.990.0013.83
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.9512.950.000.00
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.7212.720.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.280.0012.280.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond