Uitslag GPI Bokaal
Jaarsveld 17-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.04
DamesWendy Helmes15.91
JuniorenRian Baas19.76
JongensRicardo Faaij18.08

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0415.4418.4519.490.0020.04
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1917.5017.7717.4513.2418.19
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.4215.5016.640.0017.420.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.410.0015.9917.4117.120.00
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.430.000.0016.43
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.4116.410.000.00
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.2815.7516.0816.28
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.0517.05 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.9416.190.0016.7414.0516.94
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.5916.0216.590.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.2314.23
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.170.0013.170.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.9115.9113.3313.6914.5614.41
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD15.0412.7415.04 (p.r.)14.2013.3514.13
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.0312.6013.7613.730.0014.03
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.7912.1612.1313.7912.510.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6912.5111.8813.690.000.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.1712.0312.170.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.0213.0212.440.00
2Esther StigterJV12.9111.850.0012.91
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.720.0012.0912.72 (p.r.)
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6612.660.0010.76
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.2612.2611.680.00
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7511.1611.750.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.7618.9417.6119.7414.9219.76
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD19.6116.8218.1219.0019.61 (p.r.)17.06
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1917.400.0017.0417.6419.19
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.020.0017.0216.84
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.2015.2016.2015.64
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.6115.1014.7615.61

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0818.0816.7915.6616.540.00
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.300.0015.300.000.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.840.0012.7414.84 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.7013.380.0014.70
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.0512.5013.7314.05
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.4013.400.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond