Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 03-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker16.43
DamesJudith den Hollander12.17
JuniorenRick Stigter15.24
JongensArie van der Knaap14.25

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.430.0016.4315.62
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.2414.0013.3415.24
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0914.8615.0715.09
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.6013.2814.600.00
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.4914.2414.490.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.5912.4913.5912.46
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.0513.0512.0812.83
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.2711.990.0012.27
9Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
10Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.8212.4713.82 (p.r.)13.21
2Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.8712.40 (p.r.)12.87 (p.r.)11.22

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.1711.33 (p.r.)10.8712.17 (p.r.)
2Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.4711.4711.1711.46
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.8810.0710.3310.88
4Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.8510.8510.5710.78
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV10.6110.18 (p.r.)9.9810.61 (p.r.)
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.540.0010.54 (p.r.)10.37

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.2512.3614.25 (p.r.)0.00
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.1913.9714.1913.75
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.2212.3812.9513.22
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.0111.9813.0112.33
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.8012.250.0012.80
6Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.6310.2712.5912.63
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.5312.530.000.00
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.7311.6311.7311.40
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3711.370.000.00
10Chris Anker, VlistVL11.3010.9011.300.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.9212.2812.1612.92 (p.r.)
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.6011.6812.60 (p.r.)12.33
3Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.4710.9512.470.00
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2011.3012.2011.48
5Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.0710.6412.0711.02
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.1011.1010.3610.91
7Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.0311.0310.530.00
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV9.949.940.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.5111.71 (p.r.)12.51 (p.r.)9.24
2Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS11.5011.17 (p.r.)11.1211.50 (p.r.)
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.3810.92 (p.r.)11.38 (p.r.)11.31
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.3311.01 (p.r.)11.33 (p.r.)9.96
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.9010.909.820.00
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS10.8210.69 (p.r.)10.82 (p.r.)10.38
7Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.800.009.8110.80 (p.r.)
8Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV10.7210.6810.7210.01
9Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.569.20 (p.r.)9.38 (p.r.)10.56 (p.r.)
10Gerco van Oort, LopikPD10.5310.10 (p.r.)10.41 (p.r.)10.53 (p.r.)
11Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS10.2110.03 (p.r.)9.6110.21 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond