Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 20-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.80
DamesBritt Ottingh12.49
JuniorenMatthijs Oosterom14.94
JongensJake van Dam13.88

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.8015.800.000.00
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.9414.4014.8914.94
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.8414.5014.840.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.3114.3113.1814.13
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.3114.3113.940.00
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.7512.3113.1313.75
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.610.0013.6113.38
8Rick Boer, LopikJV12.7912.790.00
9Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.060.0012.060.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.4911.5412.49 (p.r.)0.00
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.4411.5511.7312.44
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.4711.05 (p.r.)11.47 (p.r.)0.00
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.5010.500.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.8813.0912.8413.88
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.3212.6013.3212.37
3Chris Anker, VlistVL12.8012.8010.510.00
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.310.0012.0612.31
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1911.2112.1910.94
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.9611.960.000.00
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.8711.8711.800.00
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.760.0010.760.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.6711.6612.6711.96
2Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.5812.2312.5812.49
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3610.7612.3612.23
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.1212.0812.1211.90
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8410.3811.840.00
6Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.7711.7710.1711.51
7Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.1810.5111.180.00
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.350.0010.350.00
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL10.350.000.0010.35

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.7012.0611.9113.70 (p.r.)
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.9811.0811.9811.95
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.6711.2611.2611.67 (p.r.)
4Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.3210.6711.2811.32
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.2810.6511.01 (p.r.)11.28 (p.r.)
6Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.6510.3510.650.00
7Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.539.9210.53 (p.r.)9.69
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.3410.0810.3410.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond