Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 24-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.71
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit14.75
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.13
JongensRobert Benschop16.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7117.1914.6919.3119.7119.36
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.2018.1318.3115.4518.5119.20
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8217.700.0018.820.0013.92
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.240.000.0018.240.0018.24
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.6116.5917.610.0013.9616.92
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.0714.6717.070.00
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.7916.1516.790.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.8615.340.0016.86
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7116.7116.350.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.5715.3615.0616.57
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.9615.9615.860.00
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.3915.3915.1515.39
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.1514.150.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.5114.040.000.0014.510.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.5013.0811.8813.750.0014.50
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.480.0013.8914.480.0014.38
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8513.8511.7212.6213.300.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.640.0013.6413.37
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3113.3113.130.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1613.1612.4710.38
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9512.950.0012.55
9Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS10.710.0010.710.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.7513.3812.7113.92 (p.r.)13.6914.75 (p.r.)
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.7810.3212.6312.78
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5511.4912.2712.55
4Esther StigterJV12.5012.500.000.00
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3311.3912.3312.06
6Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.7310.7811.7310.75
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.779.6510.1910.77

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.1316.6318.5616.230.0019.13
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.5916.7517.590.000.0013.65
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.4416.2616.0717.4416.060.00
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9014.6516.90 (p.r.)0.00
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.3115.5416.310.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.8214.2014.3014.82
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.4414.2312.1114.44
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.2313.3114.1514.23
9Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.0813.080.0012.03

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.5814.9014.1816.0216.58 (p.r.)0.00
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.3613.7714.8916.36 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0814.4915.08 (p.r.)11.76
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.4413.5314.4413.82
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.4313.6414.4313.11
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.8713.8713.420.00
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.7211.6513.720.00
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.070.0013.070.00
9Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.2712.270.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond