Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 31-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.50
DamesDymphie Baas15.01
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.47
JongensRobert Benschop16.13

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.500.0019.2714.0520.500.00
2Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.0417.8618.04 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.650.0017.650.000.000.00
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.630.0016.630.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.0415.570.0017.040.000.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8613.100.0016.8613.700.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.2314.4016.230.00
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.8915.1515.6915.89
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.4615.460.0013.09
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.6414.2414.6412.78

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0113.990.0014.920.0015.01
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.8612.6014.86 (p.r.)12.380.0013.97
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.0113.5514.0113.560.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.4212.9913.3013.420.0011.50
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.350.0013.350.00
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.300.0013.300.00
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.1011.750.0013.10
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6212.620.000.00
9Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Esther StigterJV13.5211.2113.2113.52 (p.r.)12.6511.10
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.7911.3712.790.00
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.7211.7111.7012.72
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.7011.3712.70 (p.r.)11.06
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4112.410.0012.12
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.970.000.0011.97
7Britt OttinghVL11.8111.2111.810.00
8Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.319.9810.319.92

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4716.550.000.0019.470.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.4018.4018.0014.5817.7917.61
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.1815.760.0016.410.0017.18
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.750.0015.750.00
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.8514.850.0014.85
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.5013.2214.500.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.5014.500.000.00
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.250.0013.1113.25

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.1316.130.000.0015.290.00
2Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL15.3013.3115.30 (p.r.)15.2614.7214.96
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.8414.780.0013.6814.840.00
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.7113.5414.7113.36
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.6514.65 (p.r.)14.460.00
6Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.3813.380.000.00
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond