Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 03-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk17.52
DamesMarije Reitsma12.37
JuniorenFreerk v/d Werff15.55
JongensDouwe Jens Steensma14.61

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.5216.3017.520.00
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.1613.2815.1315.16
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.780.000.0014.78
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.170.0014.1713.51

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.3712.3012.370.00
2Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.3012.2711.0012.30
3Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.6711.2611.670.00
4Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.4510.4511.4510.94
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.400.000.0011.40
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.3510.4710.0111.35
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.100.0010.100.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.370.0010.2412.37
2Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.6911.6911.290.00
3Rymke Prins, FranekerWI10.410.000.0010.41
4Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS9.760.000.009.76

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.5514.580.0015.55
2Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT15.1013.4415.10 (p.r.)14.21
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.2814.2814.1313.47
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.770.0013.4313.77
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.600.0013.600.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.6113.5114.61 (p.r.)0.00
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.9713.97 (p.r.)13.7013.05
3Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.3312.4812.9413.33
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0712.3012.9413.07
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.0211.6412.4113.02 (p.r.)
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.9312.9312.6212.24
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.7411.8812.7412.66
8Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ12.4112.2712.410.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.9913.2813.9913.24
2Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR13.8511.9713.0713.85
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.0712.7213.0712.69
4Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.7312.38 (p.r.)11.8212.73 (p.r.)
5Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.0911.1611.7512.09
6Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG11.6310.1011.4911.63
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.4511.4510.420.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond