Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 06-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.81
DamesEline Duurkoop14.40
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.25
JongensRobert Benschop16.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8118.5419.9520.810.0020.16
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2717.0118.270.0017.460.00
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.460.0017.4615.590.0015.81
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1516.9417.1514.6214.040.00
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.7815.5316.780.000.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.6816.6816.6115.81
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2515.3115.9116.25
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.750.0015.750.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.810.000.0015.81
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.700.0015.5115.70
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.650.0015.650.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.410.0015.4113.80
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS14.4012.2811.5514.40 (p.r.)10.7613.25
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4013.0112.0414.400.0012.30
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.2211.1214.22 (p.r.)13.570.0011.97
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.9913.3413.2013.9912.260.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.8012.6012.6813.800.000.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.410.0011.6013.41
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.840.0012.8412.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.7013.56 (p.r.)0.0013.70 (p.r.)
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.2212.2313.2212.44
3Esther StigterJV13.0012.4213.0012.70
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3711.0611.8112.37
5Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.3112.1512.310.00
6Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.7311.7311.5611.71
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.970.000.0010.97
8Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2519.2518.2518.270.000.00
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.0214.1915.240.0017.0017.02
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.8514.0214.7016.0216.850.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6414.640.0013.40
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.4013.400.000.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.1412.9913.0013.14
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS12.8012.580.0012.80
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.6812.680.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.5316.4216.5314.5115.1414.46
2Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL15.9014.350.0015.87 (p.r.)15.90 (p.r.)14.38
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7015.70 (p.r.)15.1815.1915.310.00
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.2115.210.000.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.8514.850.0014.59
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.530.0014.5312.78
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.510.000.0014.51
8Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.1814.090.0014.18
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.950.0012.4913.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond