Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 07-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.54
DamesDymphie Baas15.66
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.55
JongensRobert Benschop16.83

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5417.9519.2417.5219.5418.28
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.380.0018.960.0019.38
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.7515.9518.5218.440.0018.75
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.6117.1316.8817.610.000.00
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8513.6615.6316.8516.4816.42
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.8215.8816.8212.84
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4715.2415.9116.47
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.1015.4816.100.00
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.9712.970.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.2014.5713.8416.20
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1613.5316.160.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4815.0915.4815.47
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.0114.6515.010.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.2114.210.000.00
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.1814.180.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.6614.7614.4814.2714.7815.66
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD15.050.0013.9813.9814.2015.05
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.3713.2414.37 (p.r.)13.730.000.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2713.6713.6113.8313.3314.27
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7012.6313.1913.70
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.510.0013.5113.28
7Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.240.0013.240.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1411.8111.5513.14

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9311.660.0013.93 (p.r.)12.7813.16
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.4811.5313.0413.48
3Esther StigterJV13.0111.720.0013.01
4Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.8111.1511.8812.81 (p.r.)
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6912.5912.690.00
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.2712.1312.2711.84
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.2312.230.000.00
8Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.0010.9411.0010.78

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.5517.6417.7317.830.0018.55
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.6416.3817.0617.64 (p.r.)0.0013.99
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.0316.5316.5917.030.0014.87
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.6316.630.000.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.3712.2916.3712.34
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.4614.6815.460.00
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.740.000.0014.74
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6314.6313.490.00
9Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.1813.6914.180.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.830.0014.540.0015.2516.83 (p.r.)
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.1914.8913.180.000.0016.19 (p.r.)
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9913.1114.99 (p.r.)0.0013.1814.77
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.520.0014.5214.18
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.4514.4513.050.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.4514.450.000.00
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.8613.860.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.0913.0912.740.00
9Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.8812.540.0012.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond