Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 07-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk18.09
DamesHiske Galama14.33
JuniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.80
JongensRients Dalstra14.47

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0918.0914.180.00
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.440.0015.4413.54
3Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.6513.350.0014.65
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1914.190.000.00
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.6910.0112.6912.42
2Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.450.0012.450.00
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.200.0012.200.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.759.8010.750.00
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.450.0010.1010.45

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3312.7314.3314.09
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.2212.2210.120.00
3Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.650.0010.1911.65
4Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS10.960.0010.5310.96
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.570.000.009.57

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.8014.0115.8013.07
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.7115.7113.8514.54
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.160.0014.1613.77
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.0214.020.000.00
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.970.0013.970.00
6Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.1013.100.000.00
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.870.000.0013.87
2Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.680.0013.4413.68
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ13.2912.9813.2913.02
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.9712.1612.9712.77
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.510.0012.510.00
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.320.000.0012.32
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ11.230.0011.230.00
8Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR14.4713.4214.47 (p.r.)11.11
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.970.0012.7113.97
3Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.650.0013.65 (p.r.)12.82
4Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.5312.5013.53 (p.r.)0.00
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR12.2112.210.000.00
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.150.0012.1510.10
7Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG11.649.930.0011.64

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond