Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 11-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.01
DamesDymphie Baas14.63
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.24
JongensRobert Benschop16.74

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.010.0018.0519.010.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9016.540.0018.900.0017.90
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3716.5917.3713.860.000.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2316.930.000.0017.1517.23
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.2016.2014.890.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.850.0013.7514.85
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7116.3115.7916.3315.8916.71
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.960.0015.9612.73
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.0615.060.0014.32
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.0013.8314.0013.58
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.630.0013.4914.2414.3014.63
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.470.000.0014.47
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4614.4613.1514.2112.980.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.3314.3312.3013.2813.9013.35
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.0312.6910.2214.0310.4911.40
6Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.6913.230.0013.69
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9412.9411.970.00
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.520.000.0012.52

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.1011.5613.100.00
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.980.000.0012.98
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8412.570.0012.84
4Esther StigterJV12.5212.0010.3912.52
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.3011.1912.3011.94
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.010.000.0012.01
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.410.0010.410.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2417.5319.220.0019.240.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.930.0014.4816.93 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.9115.8815.910.000.000.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.8113.7815.8115.09
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0213.9214.1815.02
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS14.6712.580.0014.67
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.180.000.0014.18
8Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.7413.1516.7413.1614.5815.39
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.4416.44 (p.r.)0.0016.3011.8214.57
3Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL15.0913.140.0015.0914.810.00
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8312.0113.2314.83
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.690.0014.6913.87
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.460.0014.4612.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.4313.0714.4313.72
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.0112.690.0014.01

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond