Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 20-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTjibbe Jan van Assen15.93
DamesHiske Galama14.59
JuniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.14
JongensDouwe Jens Steensma15.01

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2314.4115.230.00
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.1915.1914.970.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1214.1211.970.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.0912.090.000.00
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.9411.940.000.00
3Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.2410.7111.240.00
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.0410.049.379.44
5Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00
6Marije Miedema, HitzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5914.590.0013.22
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT11.5511.550.009.97
3Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.1413.6612.7415.14
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.0814.110.0015.08
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.9113.8414.6314.91
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8014.0912.3214.80
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.610.0014.610.00
6Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR13.4213.2012.8713.42
7Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.0114.71 (p.r.)15.01 (p.r.)0.00
2Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.180.0013.2514.18
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.3013.0413.3012.48
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.1513.1512.8613.12
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.9612.3312.960.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.9512.1812.2612.95
7Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ12.470.000.0012.47
8Arno de Vries, WorkumHS12.040.000.0012.04

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.6114.610.000.00
2Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR13.7412.4413.0913.74
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.4512.8513.45 (p.r.)13.32
4Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.4212.7713.420.00
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.4911.2012.3912.49
6Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.4112.4112.1212.17
7Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG11.9411.5711.9410.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond