Uitslag 1ste klasse
Linschoten 25-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.14
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.48
JuniorenThomas van Midden19.16
JongensArjan Mulder15.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.140.000.0020.080.0020.14
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0619.0617.0018.140.0018.46
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.160.0018.16
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.8116.5217.8117.530.0016.50
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.1217.0517.120.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.960.0016.9616.37
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.9216.920.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4415.6416.1217.4416.5717.32
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.7915.4116.790.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.650.0014.3216.65
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.1113.8416.0716.11
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2013.5214.3315.20
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9014.370.0014.90

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.4814.6014.8615.4814.670.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4813.8114.2314.480.000.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.3013.4214.300.0014.260.00
4Doriene de Wit, OudewaterPD14.0714.07
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.870.0013.870.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6213.6213.3512.74
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3712.6512.9013.37
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD13.0511.1012.0413.05

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS14.810.0014.09 (p.r.)14.81 (p.r.)12.5913.20
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.5713.140.0013.57
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8612.3412.860.00
4Esther StigterJV12.7711.9312.7712.61
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.7311.489.9112.73 (p.r.)
6Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.3811.1811.2311.38

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1617.1618.100.0019.160.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.1317.2218.7816.8518.7219.13
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.6916.9215.8017.69 (p.r.)16.8216.22
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3615.7816.4817.36
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.5415.0415.5415.06
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.2814.6815.280.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0214.1315.020.00
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0013.8414.1915.00
9Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.7814.780.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.6913.6415.690.0014.450.00
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.6115.61 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.5413.5715.5414.960.0014.56
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.1214.5115.1215.06
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.7512.6414.0114.75
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.7114.7114.4913.70
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.6614.660.0012.62
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.2313.1912.8214.23
9Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond