Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 26-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFrederik Boersma15.55
DamesSjoukje Iedema13.06
JuniorenRick Reurink15.72
JongensArno de Vries14.65

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5512.5315.550.00
2Daniel Bergmair, LeeuwardenHS15.3813.2313.1115.38 (p.r.)
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.3612.8815.3614.65
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2314.4115.230.00
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.5514.5513.7114.53
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.3013.6614.2314.30

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.060.0010.1513.06
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.3711.9612.0512.37
3Hedwich Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.3611.360.000.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.269.9811.2610.64
5Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS10.890.0010.1610.89

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.300.0011.309.66
2Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.070.0011.0710.05
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI10.9510.9510.900.00
4Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI10.410.0010.410.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.7214.350.0015.72
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.4513.7012.5215.45
3Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.5913.220.0014.59
4Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.910.0013.6813.91
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.860.0013.860.00
6Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR13.4012.2113.4013.08

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno de Vries, WorkumHS14.6514.65 (p.r.)13.989.85
2Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR14.3113.3614.1214.31
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.1313.7213.6614.13
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.0113.0814.0110.80
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.9013.5313.0813.90
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.6413.2412.4213.64
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI12.0711.0412.070.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.1212.4914.12 (p.r.)13.31
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.3911.5811.8513.39
3Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.1712.9113.1712.30
4Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG12.5212.520.0012.47
5Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.4711.7711.7112.47
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ12.4111.8812.4111.50
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.280.0010.2911.28
8Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ10.0710.070.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond