Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 27-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.66
DamesKlaske Nauta15.05
JuniorenAge Hulder19.23
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.660.0019.1120.2612.2620.66
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6612.8718.3119.3919.660.00
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.3219.320.0018.1615.530.00
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2513.5819.2511.8118.990.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8117.8613.1718.810.000.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.2511.5317.250.00
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.0217.0213.920.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.5716.570.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.8715.5516.8716.58
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8316.0916.830.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.4116.4115.1615.24
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.9615.3515.6815.96
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4615.070.0015.46
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0513.6414.0014.4314.1715.05
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.1612.6013.5613.1714.160.00
3Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.9413.750.0011.3413.9410.90
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.880.0010.7513.880.000.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.910.0012.9111.79
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.6912.430.0012.69
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.5812.5811.840.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Esmee Faber, SneekIJ13.5711.6913.57 (p.r.)0.000.0012.61
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.9811.4312.9811.30
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.8611.020.0012.86
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8112.300.0012.81
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.4312.1312.0412.43
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.3312.330.000.00
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.9011.900.0011.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.2317.2213.8218.6518.1119.23
2Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.8515.7314.8916.850.0011.87
3Andries Jepma, JouswierBT16.3913.7016.29 (p.r.)0.000.0016.39 (p.r.)
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.6815.680.0013.71
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6514.9612.5115.65
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.2712.5715.270.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.410.000.0012.41
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.5317.530.0014.640.0016.31
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.7815.6315.650.0016.78 (p.r.)15.85
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.4014.0415.400.0013.690.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.8613.7514.8614.44
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6313.6614.630.00
6Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.9912.9513.3613.99
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.400.0013.400.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond