Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 02-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.78
DamesKlaske Nauta15.77
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman18.03
JongensFreark Kramer17.25

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.7818.4418.7820.780.0018.73
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.950.0019.9519.0319.090.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.7119.5516.370.0016.9019.71
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.040.0019.0412.380.000.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.8116.0616.9218.81 (p.r.)15.6718.65
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1115.2816.3018.11
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.8016.5917.800.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8816.880.0015.56

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.5316.230.0018.53 (p.r.)
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.9615.220.0016.96
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.7514.210.0016.75
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.2016.2015.5616.14
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.0315.6016.0314.72
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.6815.680.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7715.7715.0513.570.0014.24
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4115.41 (p.r.)0.0013.8511.300.00
3Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.6413.490.0014.6414.460.00
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.4113.7812.8514.4113.9712.35
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7713.7713.2013.05
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.2413.2412.9311.26
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.8211.820.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.180.0012.9014.1811.900.00
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.4013.4013.2312.36
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.170.0012.8413.17
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.9812.5412.9811.38
5Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.7612.7611.8112.34
6Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.1110.8211.4112.11
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.2410.9510.7411.24

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.0316.0518.0313.2416.0715.65
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.740.000.0017.7417.510.00
3Andries Jepma, JouswierBT16.840.0016.84 (p.r.)11.8115.6816.26
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.990.000.0014.99
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.7914.7914.6513.16
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.530.000.0014.53
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.8911.8213.8911.91

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.2515.630.000.0017.2514.32
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.8115.5015.850.000.0016.81
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.5214.1715.520.0013.400.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4813.7114.0815.48
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.3614.530.0015.36
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.850.0013.8413.85
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.800.0013.6113.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond