Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 09-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.33
DamesKlaske Nauta15.74
JuniorenAge Hulder19.86
JongensJan Teade Nauta18.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3316.1219.8120.33 (p.r.)0.0017.91
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.2218.6520.2213.560.0019.27
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.2918.290.000.000.0014.78
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.390.0017.3914.210.000.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.180.000.0013.18
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ12.7112.710.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.970.0017.97 (p.r.)13.4215.420.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.2717.270.0015.91
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.860.000.0014.86
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7415.1315.0615.7414.90
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.060.000.0015.06
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.890.0014.18 (p.r.)0.0014.89 (p.r.)14.47
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.7914.0914.0714.790.0011.73
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0313.4014.0312.98
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.8513.7813.850.00
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3212.7913.320.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI14.2814.280.000.000.0013.21
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.710.0012.9313.71
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2011.1613.2012.18
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.0313.0311.370.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.020.0012.5913.02
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.7610.9711.4412.76
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.2611.4612.2610.98

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.8617.340.000.000.0019.86
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.1615.6518.1617.98
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.7914.740.0015.790.000.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.0814.8215.0814.90
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.450.000.0014.45
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.3016.3318.3017.160.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.7316.730.000.0016.040.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.4215.4315.5416.4214.280.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3714.4916.37 (p.r.)0.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7613.6414.6815.76
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.1714.1415.1713.61
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.8713.1514.4014.87
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.7713.7713.180.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond