Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 11-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.80
DamesKlaske Nauta15.55
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman18.90
JongensJan Teade Nauta16.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.8020.2416.7920.800.0018.64
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.4018.3120.4017.380.0018.56
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.810.0019.8118.5818.8119.42
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2815.3919.0118.9919.2818.60
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.6116.390.0018.470.0018.61

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.3918.390.000.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.8116.81
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.5415.3216.540.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.9915.990.000.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.650.000.0015.65

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.550.0014.6715.5512.8614.34
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS15.3613.440.0015.36 (p.r.)0.0012.88
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.120.000.0013.590.0015.12
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.3711.0714.3614.370.000.00
5Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.1013.8114.040.0014.100.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.2913.290.000.00
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.2613.260.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.2713.270.0012.69
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.090.0012.0813.09
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.590.000.0012.59
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.5812.580.0011.23
5Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.5311.8312.5312.38
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.860.0011.860.00
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.900.0015.030.0015.9418.90
2Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.9616.960.000.0016.1316.73
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6712.510.000.0015.67
4Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.660.0016.660.0012.740.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.230.0014.9616.2314.5115.95
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.0716.02 (p.r.)0.0016.07 (p.r.)15.1312.42
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.0415.1015.4716.04
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.3714.8715.3712.39
6Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.2415.2414.7015.02
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.2115.21 (p.r.)14.180.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond