Uitslag GPI Bokaal
Jaarsveld 16-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.20
DamesCarina den Hartogh14.48
JuniorenThomas van Midden18.18
JongensTom Vendrig16.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2019.200.0015.860.0016.04
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.3716.7216.6418.3717.130.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6915.8716.7217.6916.800.00
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.4317.3014.8616.8517.430.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1517.1515.220.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.880.000.0016.88
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9415.940.0014.67
8Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.7315.7315.7113.88

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.3216.6118.3212.730.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.2516.690.0017.25 (p.r.)
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.520.0016.5213.61
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.3516.350.0016.07
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.400.000.0015.40
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.8814.3614.6314.88
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4514.3614.450.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.4813.9914.4813.660.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4314.0514.4313.9914.300.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6712.3813.670.0012.640.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1912.0913.190.0012.420.00
5Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.1813.180.0013.17
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.030.0013.66 (p.r.)14.03 (p.r.)
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.0612.9113.0611.69
3Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.970.0012.970.00
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8812.1011.6712.88
5Britt OttinghVL12.8711.2511.7512.87
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1012.1010.8911.57
7Esther StigterJV11.7011.700.000.00
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.930.0010.930.00
9Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.1818.1818.1117.790.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.1516.8718.150.000.0017.12
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.7615.3016.760.000.000.00
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.6615.7514.6416.66
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.9515.950.000.00
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0715.0714.500.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3614.360.000.00
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.250.000.0014.25

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS16.6314.0715.0616.63 (p.r.)14.740.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.1314.1416.0013.2116.1311.77
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.8815.3515.3314.5615.8812.94
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.3013.7215.3014.74
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.5113.6114.5114.21
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.4714.4714.040.00
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4314.3114.430.00
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.2111.6014.2113.53
9Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.190.0014.1913.19
10Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.5613.5613.0513.13

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond