Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal
Jaarsveld 19-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.50
DamesJoriene Baas15.09
JuniorenThomas van Midden17.82
JongensRobert Benschop16.13

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5018.360.0019.4419.4720.50
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL20.180.0020.180.000.000.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7315.7017.430.0017.730.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5116.0215.3316.5116.270.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.0316.030.0012.77
6Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.4512.7315.450.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.910.0016.910.000.0016.56
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.3616.0915.6016.36
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.7115.71 (p.r.)0.0015.49
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4615.460.0015.23
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.3014.6015.1315.30
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.3214.320.000.00
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD15.0913.0015.09 (p.r.)14.8513.9213.84
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5813.6914.5813.480.000.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.2414.2413.870.000.000.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.0514.0513.8114.0513.700.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.9813.9411.250.0010.5013.98
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3913.390.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.6112.4813.610.00
2Esther StigterJV13.5712.0913.570.00
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.5111.1913.5113.06
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD13.260.0011.3513.26 (p.r.)
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.2412.6713.2412.95
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.1311.9813.130.00
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9312.9312.8412.22
8Britt OttinghVL12.8110.5612.3012.81
9Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.760.0011.760.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.8217.030.0017.3717.8215.54
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.5717.570.000.000.000.00
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD17.5517.55 (p.r.)0.000.000.0014.35
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.2316.230.0013.97
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.6713.7615.670.00
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.6415.080.0015.64
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.6014.6014.200.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.1314.8215.0116.1313.6114.25
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7614.590.0015.7614.890.00
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.6614.1615.6613.400.000.00
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.5212.9515.5214.87
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.8813.7314.8814.07
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.8114.3214.810.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.7714.3814.7214.77
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.080.000.0014.08
9Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond