Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 19-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.88
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.83
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman16.39
JongensFreark Kramer17.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.880.000.0020.88 (p.r.)20.4216.90
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.6814.130.0019.1020.5320.68
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.800.0019.800.000.000.00
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.1619.160.000.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8418.840.000.000.0016.57
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.090.0017.0917.04
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.2816.280.000.00
8Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.6216.6212.8316.46
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4315.4315.300.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.830.0015.83 (p.r.)11.4014.8015.54
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0112.0215.010.0014.3014.78
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.5014.500.0012.7414.1413.82
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.580.0013.4013.580.0012.20
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI14.1214.090.0012.4814.1214.03
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR13.3312.6913.330.00
3Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT13.2310.840.0013.23
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.0513.0512.710.00
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9512.4312.1012.95
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3912.450.0015.900.0016.39
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.9215.620.0015.7915.920.00
3Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.380.000.0015.38
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.790.0014.1714.79
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.6814.540.0014.68
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.5717.57 (p.r.)0.000.0016.1215.80
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.4916.44 (p.r.)0.000.0016.49 (p.r.)16.48
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.430.000.0016.4314.690.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4116.030.0016.41
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.460.000.0015.46
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1915.190.000.00
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.0713.1314.8315.07
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond