Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 30-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.23
DamesAkke Dijkstra16.11
JuniorenAge Hulder18.68
JongensJarno Hoekstra17.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.2320.2315.5218.7719.1019.36
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.7219.720.000.0012.5912.34
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.580.000.0019.5817.8014.50
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.8918.020.0018.8918.460.00
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.9213.1517.8617.920.0017.38
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.650.0016.1917.65
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.8315.4815.830.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.5217.0917.0317.52
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.780.0016.780.00
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.600.000.0016.60
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.4816.480.000.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.8315.830.0013.16
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.5512.6713.3615.55

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT16.1114.4314.5616.11 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9414.5614.1015.94
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.1014.100.000.0012.910.00
4Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.940.0013.940.00
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.710.000.0013.71
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS10.9910.9910.740.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.9114.5214.0914.9114.4513.79
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.2712.5313.270.00
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.0113.010.000.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.8512.540.0012.85
5Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.4012.0312.4011.82

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.6817.8218.2818.680.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.0717.510.000.0017.9718.07
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7614.5016.8214.2317.2917.76
4Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.3215.0315.8816.32
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.1214.3615.7914.9517.120.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7013.3815.620.0016.5316.70
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4614.940.000.000.0015.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond