Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 01-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.17
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.22
JuniorenAge Hulder20.41
JongensJetse Bokma16.47

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.1719.360.0020.7821.1718.40
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4819.5619.0518.3520.480.00
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.9515.0719.9516.7917.480.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.7018.0718.120.000.0019.70
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.910.0017.9113.03
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.5717.570.000.00
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.1315.5417.130.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.430.0018.4317.2616.420.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.3814.8115.7016.38
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.070.0015.9516.07
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.9315.930.000.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.4515.450.0013.99

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.2213.240.0015.2213.5611.56
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS15.0811.9515.0811.8412.5610.82
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0713.5914.2815.07
4Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI14.6112.7514.610.00
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.450.000.0014.450.000.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0113.0012.4314.01
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.7713.770.000.00
8Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.5411.710.0013.54

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9712.6113.9713.61
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.7312.5213.7312.86
3Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.0712.5113.070.00
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.000.0013.0012.02
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8911.7312.8912.62
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.5510.4212.5512.44
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.3712.2812.1512.37
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.2111.2411.0712.21

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG20.4116.6918.3820.41 (p.r.)19.4218.42
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.9516.5216.0817.440.0017.95
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.3317.3312.720.000.0016.41
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.5615.0116.56 (p.r.)16.19
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.6013.8314.5715.60
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.940.000.0014.94

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.470.0016.420.0016.1216.47
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.380.0016.3812.6713.330.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.0813.8316.0814.990.0015.34
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9215.8515.9215.87
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.8314.8315.6015.83
6Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.3611.920.0015.36
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.2313.1512.2415.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond