Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 07-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.69
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.57
JuniorenAge Hulder19.69
JongensFreark Kramer17.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.690.0017.4320.6918.140.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4217.9819.390.0017.3320.42
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.9813.4419.980.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.070.0017.4718.0719.070.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.9218.9215.360.0016.7915.97
6Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.7817.7815.7815.89
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.4212.180.0017.42
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.070.0016.3117.07
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.4514.7816.4515.96
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.570.0013.4315.6310.8316.57 (p.r.)
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.2513.4314.3713.6513.2915.25
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.180.0013.4815.18
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.420.0013.420.00
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.1111.750.0013.11
6Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.880.000.0012.88
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.160.0011.8512.16

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.780.0013.0913.780.0011.11
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.430.0013.4113.4311.1713.23
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.420.0013.4212.67
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.4011.2913.4011.14
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.450.0011.9812.45

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.690.0019.690.0011.520.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.1317.140.0018.1819.130.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.1717.1713.6712.0611.960.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.8615.860.0014.92
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.850.0015.8515.29

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.980.0016.0716.010.0017.98 (p.r.)
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.3317.1611.890.000.0017.33
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.7915.9414.5916.5016.79 (p.r.)0.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.0616.0615.9813.06
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.780.0015.780.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.740.000.0012.74
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS11.420.0011.420.00
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond