Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 09-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.42
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.54
JuniorenAge Hulder19.79
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.4220.0420.6315.3820.3221.42
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.1218.1019.710.0019.6920.12
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.9918.1615.4919.990.0019.33
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.1617.870.0019.160.0017.59
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.130.0017.3818.5319.130.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.3713.9018.1418.37
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.000.0016.2518.00
8Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.7716.770.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.1217.120.0015.46
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.050.0016.5417.05
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.540.0012.8616.54
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.420.0016.420.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.0814.0416.0813.67
6Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.6315.450.0015.63
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI14.1212.7914.120.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.5415.5413.6213.4914.8913.44
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.3613.7314.9015.3614.8314.82
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.6612.6714.6613.340.0013.34
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.3513.840.0013.5314.2814.35
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.3013.300.000.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.1812.9013.1812.93
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.1311.880.0012.13
8Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI10.4210.420.0010.11

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5213.5813.8214.520.000.00
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.670.0012.0713.67 (p.r.)
3Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR13.6011.3313.0113.60
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.4412.5413.440.00
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.1012.5912.2313.10
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.7610.1312.2912.76
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.7312.280.0012.73
8Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.7012.700.0011.73

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG19.7917.270.0017.5818.1019.79
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.9317.0818.9317.6416.5817.33
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.5615.6617.560.0015.9216.35
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.020.0015.0212.85
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.9214.7314.9214.77
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.730.0014.7312.41
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.5914.590.000.00
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.9613.9613.450.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.5816.5516.7217.580.0017.50
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.7416.5216.4214.850.0016.74
3Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.260.000.0016.2612.430.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.9215.9214.700.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.8812.2115.8815.18
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.610.000.0014.61
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.3314.330.000.00
8Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond