Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 13-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.45
DamesKlaske Nauta15.54
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.17
JongensFreark Kramer18.06

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.4519.270.0019.3920.0920.45
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.4718.4312.9419.470.0014.34
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.080.000.0018.4913.9419.08
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.9418.440.000.0018.940.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7717.7613.3618.700.0018.77
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG15.970.0012.7115.97

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ18.3115.3518.31 (p.r.)17.24
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.5514.5217.550.00
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.2414.9817.240.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.110.000.0017.11
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.2716.2715.9213.90
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.0816.0815.620.00
7Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ12.3812.380.0012.22

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.5411.5714.910.0014.6315.54
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.050.0015.0514.3714.370.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.0213.8315.020.0014.380.00
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.880.000.0013.880.000.00
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.7813.780.000.00
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.7411.2013.740.00
7Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.1911.780.0013.19

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.0313.0612.4414.0313.1812.34
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.2813.280.0012.78
3Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.0713.0710.8812.48
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.150.0011.8312.15
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.1713.4318.0919.170.0017.90
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9916.0017.9911.3216.8511.84
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.9216.0816.92
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.9116.910.000.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.500.0015.500.00
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.4015.0115.400.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0616.3016.4018.06 (p.r.)17.9415.67
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.5516.040.0017.55 (p.r.)0.0015.32
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.430.0016.2217.430.0014.86
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.9114.5715.0515.91
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.6715.6713.110.00
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4213.180.0015.42
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.0315.030.000.00
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.8711.620.0014.87

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond